HOME
EVENTS
NEWS
SEARCH
OVERVIEW
REGISTRATION
ATTENDEES
CONTACT US
ATTENDEES
Emilio Beccar Varela
Partner
Member:
Beccar Varela
Legal Services
Argentina: Thu. 20:59
Florencia Rosati
Partner
Member:
Beccar Varela
Legal Services
Argentina: Thu. 20:59
John Fairbairn,
Partner
Member:
MinterEllison
Legal Services
Australia: Fri. 10:59
Rosalind K. Smith Millar, Q.C.
Partner
Member:
Clarke Gittens Farmer
Legal Services
Barbados: Thu. 19:59
Olivier Vrins
Partner
Member:
ALTIUS/Tiberghien
Legal Services
Belgium: Fri. 00:59
Mauricio Maleck
Associate
Member:
Veirano Advogados
Legal Services
Brazil: Thu. 21:59
Fabio Luiz Barboza Pereira
Partner
Member:
Veirano Advogados
Legal Services
Brazil: Thu. 21:59
Valdir De Oliveira Rocha
Partner
Member:
Veirano Advogados
Legal Services
Brazil: Thu. 21:59
Dora Si
Partner
Member:
Deacons
Legal Services
China: Fri. 07:59
Annie Tsoi
Partner, Co-Head of Intellectual Property practice
Member:
Deacons
Legal Services
China: Fri. 07:59
Catherine Zheng
Partner, Co-Head of Intellectual Property practice
Member:
Deacons
Legal Services
China: Fri. 07:59
Jose Rafael Bustamante
Senior Partner
Member:
Bustamante Fabara
Legal Services
Ecuador: Thu. 18:59
Kirina Gonzalez
Associate Attorney
Member:
Bustamante Fabara
Legal Services
Ecuador: Thu. 18:59
Gary Assim
Partner
Member:
Shoosmiths LLP
Legal Services
England: Thu. 23:59
Soren Pietzcker, LL.M.
Partner
Member:
Heuking
Legal Services
Germany: Fri. 00:59
Christian Spintig
Partner
Member:
Heuking
Legal Services
Germany: Fri. 00:59
Thorsten A. Wieland
Partner
Member:
Heuking
Legal Services
Germany: Fri. 00:59
Alejandro Del Valle
Intellectual Property Department Manager
Member:
Alta QIL+4 ABOGADOS
Legal Services
Guatemala: Thu. 17:59
Gusztav Bacher
Senior Partner
Member:
Szecskay Attorneys at Law
Legal Services
Hungary: Fri. 00:59
Erla S. Arnadottir
Partner
Member:
LEX Law Offices
Legal Services
Iceland: Fri. 00:59
Daksh Kumar
Partner
Member:
Kochhar & Co. Advocates & Legal Consultants
Legal Services
India: Fri. 05:29
Deirdre Fallon
Associate
Member:
A&L Goodbody LLP
Legal Services
Ireland: Thu. 23:59
Nino Di Bella
Partner
Member:
Gianni & Origoni
Legal Services
Italy: Fri. 00:59
Massimo Sterpi
Partner
Member:
Gianni & Origoni
Legal Services
Italy: Fri. 00:59
Astrid Wagner
Partner
Member:
Arendt & Medernach
Legal Services
Luxembourg: Fri. 00:59
Carlos D. Simoes
Partner
Member:
DSL Lawyers
Legal Services
Macau: Fri. 07:59
Cesar Eduardo Castaneda Montiel
Partner
Member:
Basham, Ringe y Correa, S.C.
Legal Services
Mexico: Thu. 17:59
Eduardo Kleinberg Druker
Managing Partner
Member:
Basham, Ringe y Correa, S.C.
Legal Services
Mexico: Thu. 17:59
Christoper Young
Partner
Member:
MinterEllisonRuddWatts
Legal Services
New Zealand: Fri. 12:59
Tiwalola Osazuwa
Partner
Member:
AELEX
Legal Services
Nigeria: Fri. 00:59
Laura Lezcano,
Associate
Member:
Vouga Abogados
Legal Services
Paraguay: Thu. 20:59
Rodolfo Vouga
Partner
Member:
Vouga Abogados
Legal Services
Paraguay: Thu. 20:59
Maria del Carmen Alvarado
Partner
Member:
Rodrigo, Elias & Medrano Abogados
Legal Services
Peru: Thu. 18:59
Hector Alvarez
Partner
Member:
Rodrigo, Elias & Medrano Abogados
Legal Services
Peru: Thu. 18:59
Anna Pompe
Partner
Member:
Wardynski & Partners
Legal Services
Poland: Fri. 00:59
Maria Ostashenko
Partner
Member:
ALRUD Law Firm
Legal Services
Russia: Thu. 23:59
John MacKenzie
Partner
Member:
Shepherd and Wedderburn LLP
Legal Services
Scotland: Thu. 23:59
Matthew Phillip
Partner
Member:
Shepherd and Wedderburn LLP
Legal Services
Scotland: Thu. 23:59
Rowan Forster,
Executive
Member:
ENSafrica
Legal Services
South Africa: Fri. 12:59
Gaelyn Scott,
Executive
Member:
ENSafrica
Legal Services
South Africa: Fri. 01:59
Kristian Fredrikson
Counsel
Member:
Delphi
Legal Services
Sweden: Fri. 00:59
Markus R Frick
Partner
Member:
Walder Wyss Ltd.
Legal Services
Switzerland: Fri. 00:59
Roger Staub,
Partner
Member:
Walder Wyss Ltd.
Legal Services
Switzerland: Fri. 00:59
Mark J. Harty
Senior Counsel
Member:
LCS & Partners
Legal Services
Taiwan: Fri. 07:59
Bob Pan
Senior Counsel
Member:
LCS & Partners
Legal Services
Taiwan: Fri. 07:59
Julia M. Semeniy
Partner
Member:
Asters
Legal Services
Ukraine: Fri. 01:59
Charles P. Bacall
Partner
Member:
Verrill
Legal Services
USA: Thu. 18:59
Kelly A. Donahue
Partner
Member:
Verrill
Legal Services
USA: Thu. 18:59
Matthew P. Hintz,
Counsel
Member:
Lowenstein Sandler LLP
Legal Services
USA: Thu. 19:59
Vanessa A. Ignacio
Partner<br />Chair, Trademarks, Copyrights & Trade Secrets
Member:
Lowenstein Sandler LLP
Legal Services
USA: Thu. 19:59
© World Services Group, 2019
Full Site
Home
About Us
Governance
Regional Councils
Member Search
Upcoming Events
Articles and Press
Join WSG
Contact Us
Close